Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Read the game story » | |||||
Pentucket | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12 |
Danvers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pentucket | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
Dracut | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pentucket | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13 |
North Reading | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 |
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Read the game story » | |||||
Bishop Fenwick | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Pentucket | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
Team | Final |
---|---|
Pentucket | 4 |
Austin Prep | 9 |
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pentucket | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
Newburyport | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 14 |
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Read the game story » | |||||
Pentucket | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
Ipswich | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pentucket | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 10 |
Manchester Essex | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pentucket | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 |
Masconomet | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Read the game story » | |||||
Georgetown | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
Pentucket | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 18 |
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Read the game story » | |||||
Pentucket | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
Triton | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Read the game story » | |||||
Salem | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
Pentucket | 7 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 |
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Read the game story » | |||||
Lynnfield | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
Pentucket | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15 |
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Read the game story » | |||||
Swampscott | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Pentucket | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 |
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arlington Catholic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Pentucket | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 20 |
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Read the game story » | |||||
St. Mary's | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
Pentucket | 3 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 17 |
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Whittier | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
Pentucket | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 18 |
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hamilton-Wenham | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14 |
Pentucket | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Read the game story » | |||||
Saugus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Pentucket | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 17 |
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Read the game story » | |||||
Dracut | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Pentucket | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pentucket | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Austin Prep | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 |
RallyNorth.net is a product of the Eagle-Tribune Publishing Co. All rights reserved.
© 2024 Eagle-Tribune Publishing Co., 100 Turnpike St., North Andover, Mass. 01845; 978-946-2000
High school sports schedules are subject to change.