Team Roster (144 Students)
Name Grade Position
Indicates captain
Adam Garbacz   Tenor Sax
Adam Tangarone   Trombone
Al Chock   Flute
Alex Cobban   Trombone
Alex Raudonis-Blicker   Tenor Sax
Alex Russo   Percussion
Amy Monaham   Flute
Andrew Ferguson   Trumpet
Andrew Strout   Percussion
Anisha Contractor   Flute
Anne Gibbons   Trombone
Ariel Buchholz   Clarinet
Audrey Thompson   Color Guard
Bill Anzalone   Sousaphone
Bill Ross   Percussion
Branden Myers   Trumpet
Brendan Riordan   Flute
Brian Lew   Euphonium
Brian Waterhouse   Percussion
Brittany Owens   Flute
Brittney Hooton   Flute
Bryanna Beland   Clarinet
Caitlin Margolian   Color Guard
Carly Rockenhauser   Alto Sax
Casey Hoffman   Flute
Chelsie Whitney   Flute
Conor Knox   Alto Sax
Dan Fleury   Drum Major
Dan Maxton   Trumpet
Dana Marcinkowski-Desmond   Flute
Daniel Jamison   Trumpet
David Lechner   Alto Sax
David Pica   Trombone
Elise Deyette   Percussion
Emily Higgins   French Horn
Emily McLeod   Clarinet
Emily Wilson   Color Guard
Eric Donovan   Percussion
Erin Berger   Color Guard
Gage Littlefield   Sousaphone
Gail Kelley   Flute
Grace Knowlton   Color Guard
Greg Nahabedian   Percussion
Heather Fritchy   Flute
Hyunji Kiim   Clarinet
Jack Long   Percussion
Jacob Baril   Tenor Sax
Jake Oudheusden   Baritone Sax
Jake Whitney   Percussion
Jaymin Martel   Trumpet
Jeff Peters   Alto Sax
Jeff Szostkiewicz   Percussion
Jenn Gaines   French Horn
Jennica Lang   Clarinet
Jennifer Lesage   Alto Sax
Jeremy Gatchell   Percussion
Jess Hamel   Flute
Joe Aberle   Percussion
Joe Ochs   Percussion
Jon Gaines   Trumpet
Jon-Luke West   Trumpet
Joseph DiSalvo   Trombone
Josh Smith   Trombone
Josselyn Verry   Trombone
Julie Graichen   Percussion
Justina Patch   Euphonium
Kaitlyn Delaney   Alto Sax
Kaleb Wells   Trumpet
Kanysha Bobola   Flute
Katherine Harris   Alto Sax
Katie Pino   Alto Sax
Kelby Strobel   Alto Sax
Kelly Burgess   Flute
Kelly Dunn   Percussion
Kelsey Walsh   Clarinet
Kiley Donohue   Clarinet
Kit Richards   Sousaphone
Krista Bobola   Alto Sax
Kyle Bouchard   Trumpet
Kyle Ruby   Trombone
Layne Woodruff   Tenor Sax
Leah Desrochers   Trumpet
Liz DeLuca   Alto Sax
Liz MacLeod   Color Guard
Lyrissa Hall   Color Guard
Maddie Berner   Trombone
Maggie Cleary   Flute
Mark Cassidy   Percussion
Mathew Calligandes   Tenor Sax
Matt Burke   Euphonium
Meagan Cairns   Trombone
Megan Hucks   Alto Sax
Melanie Roach   Alto Sax
Melanie Venditti   Color Guard
Melody Knapp   Color Guard
Michael Robinson   Alto Sax
Michelle Heinrich   Flute
Michelle Martin   Clarinet
Mike Richelson   Clarinet
Monica Brunnegraff   Flute
Nathan Sarapas   Percussion
Ndia Sheen   Flute
Nelson Cross   Tenor Sax
Nick Neagle   Flute
Nick Pothier   Drum Major
Nicole Archambault   Drum Major
Pat MacArthur   Clarinet
Patrick Whearty   Alto Sax
Peter Baldassare   Alto Sax
Peter Landers   Tenor Sax
Peter Marsh   Sousaphone
Phillip Desrochers   Percussion
Rachel Flynn   Color Guard
Rachel Passannante   Alto Sax
Rachel Richard   Color Guard
Ray Hebert Jr.   Alto Sax
Rebecca Cobban   Clarinet
Robby Morache   Percussion
Robert Evans IV   Flute
Ross Krassowksi   Bass Clarinet
Sam Huston   French Horn
Sam Pfeiffer   Alto Sax
Samantha Gerrior   Color Guard
Samuel Fortier   Trumpet
Sarah Herron   Flute
Scott Venti   Alto Sax
Sean Pearsall   Trumpet
Shannon Gardner   Baritone Sax
Shelby Daneau   Flute
Stephanie Gaudes   Color Guard
Stephanie Jones   Flute
Stephen Demers Jr.   Trumpet
Steven Cerri   Trombone
Susan DeNapoli   Flute
Tammy Little   Alto Sax
Terrance Hanlon   Trumpet
Thais Felix   Clarinet
Theresa Illich   Flute
Tiki Kalyanapu   Trumpet
Tim Burke   Trumpet
Tim Stone   Percussion
Tom Mouser   Trombone
Vinny DeStefano   Trumpet
Woody Weatherbee   Trumpet