Team Roster (144 Students)
Name Grade Position
Indicates captain
Rachel Flynn   Color Guard
Bill Anzalone   Sousaphone
Erin Berger   Color Guard
Sam Huston   French Horn
Nick Pothier   Drum Major
Emily Higgins   French Horn
Dan Fleury   Drum Major
Jenn Gaines   French Horn
Nicole Archambault   Drum Major
Justina Patch   Euphonium
Kaitlyn Delaney   Alto Sax
Brian Lew   Euphonium
Kelby Strobel   Alto Sax
Matt Burke   Euphonium
Melanie Roach   Alto Sax
Adam Tangarone   Trombone
Jeff Peters   Alto Sax
Kyle Ruby   Trombone
Rachel Passannante   Alto Sax
Anne Gibbons   Trombone
Tammy Little   Alto Sax
Joseph DiSalvo   Trombone
Ray Hebert Jr.   Alto Sax
Steven Cerri   Trombone
Josselyn Verry   Trombone
Josh Smith   Trombone
Liz DeLuca   Alto Sax
David Pica   Trombone
Krista Bobola   Alto Sax
Tom Mouser   Trombone
Peter Baldassare   Alto Sax
Alex Cobban   Trombone
Brendan Riordan   Flute
Meagan Cairns   Trombone
Brittany Owens   Flute
Maddie Berner   Trombone
Stephanie Jones   Flute
Branden Myers   Trumpet
Sarah Herron   Flute
Samuel Fortier   Trumpet
Heather Fritchy   Flute
Jaymin Martel   Trumpet
Robert Evans IV   Flute
Daniel Jamison   Trumpet
Susan DeNapoli   Flute
Andrew Ferguson   Trumpet
Shelby Daneau   Flute
Kyle Bouchard   Trumpet
Kelly Burgess   Flute
Jake Whitney   Percussion
Jon-Luke West   Trumpet
Kanysha Bobola   Flute
Brian Waterhouse   Percussion
Sean Pearsall   Trumpet
Chelsie Whitney   Flute
Jeff Szostkiewicz   Percussion
Terrance Hanlon   Trumpet
Ndia Sheen   Flute
Leah Desrochers   Trumpet
Nick Neagle   Flute
Andrew Strout   Percussion
Amy Monaham   Flute
Tim Stone   Percussion
Stephen Demers Jr.   Trumpet
Dana Marcinkowski-Desmond   Flute
Nathan Sarapas   Percussion
Tim Burke   Trumpet
Gail Kelley   Flute
Alex Russo   Percussion
Woody Weatherbee   Trumpet
Theresa Illich   Flute
Bill Ross   Percussion
Kaleb Wells   Trumpet
Brittney Hooton   Flute
Joe Ochs   Percussion
Dan Maxton   Trumpet
Casey Hoffman   Flute
Greg Nahabedian   Percussion
Tiki Kalyanapu   Trumpet
Michelle Heinrich   Flute
Robby Morache   Percussion
Jon Gaines   Trumpet
Jess Hamel   Flute
Jack Long   Percussion
Vinny DeStefano   Trumpet
Anisha Contractor   Flute
Julie Graichen   Percussion
Ross Krassowksi   Bass Clarinet
Maggie Cleary   Flute
Jeremy Gatchell   Percussion
Jake Oudheusden   Baritone Sax
Al Chock   Flute
Kelly Dunn   Percussion
Shannon Gardner   Baritone Sax
Monica Brunnegraff   Flute
Eric Donovan   Percussion
Kelsey Walsh   Clarinet
Alex Raudonis-Blicker   Tenor Sax
Emily McLeod   Clarinet
Peter Landers   Tenor Sax
Jennica Lang   Clarinet
Adam Garbacz   Tenor Sax
Nelson Cross   Tenor Sax
Rebecca Cobban   Clarinet
Mathew Calligandes   Tenor Sax
Ariel Buchholz   Clarinet
Jacob Baril   Tenor Sax
Bryanna Beland   Clarinet
Patrick Whearty   Alto Sax
Mike Richelson   Clarinet
Scott Venti   Alto Sax
Michelle Martin   Clarinet
Carly Rockenhauser   Alto Sax
Pat MacArthur   Clarinet
Michael Robinson   Alto Sax
Hyunji Kiim   Clarinet
Katie Pino   Alto Sax
Thais Felix   Clarinet
Sam Pfeiffer   Alto Sax
Kiley Donohue   Clarinet
Jennifer Lesage   Alto Sax
Emily Wilson   Color Guard
David Lechner   Alto Sax
Melanie Venditti   Color Guard
Conor Knox   Alto Sax
Audrey Thompson   Color Guard
Megan Hucks   Alto Sax
Rachel Richard   Color Guard
Elise Deyette   Percussion
Caitlin Margolian   Color Guard
Phillip Desrochers   Percussion
Liz MacLeod   Color Guard
Mark Cassidy   Percussion
Grace Knowlton   Color Guard
Joe Aberle   Percussion
Melody Knapp   Color Guard
Lyrissa Hall   Color Guard
Kit Richards   Sousaphone
Samantha Gerrior   Color Guard
Peter Marsh   Sousaphone
Stephanie Gaudes   Color Guard
Gage Littlefield   Sousaphone
Katherine Harris   Alto Sax
Layne Woodruff   Tenor Sax