Team Roster (193 Students)
Name Grade Position
Indicates captain
Adrian Cayabyab   Percussion
Aja Metcalf   Percussion
Alesandra Caruso   Flute
Alex Antonakos   Trumpet
Alex Marchioni   Percussion
Alex Tran   Trumpet
Alexa Moore   Percussion
Alexandra Giandomenico   Clarinet
Alyssa Leblanc   Trumpet
Amanda Gaudette   Flute
Amanda Marsh   Mellophone
Amy Landry   Drum Major
Andrew Horlacher   Percussion
Andrew Nolan   Tenor Sax
Angela Estes   Clarinet
Anne Reynolds   Trumpet
Anthony D'Onofrio   Alto Sax
Ari Larson   Trombone
Ashley Baker    
Ashley Rowell   Percussion
Ashley Sprague   Percussion
Ashley Wright   Tenor Sax
Aswath Ilangovan   Clarinet
Becky Hussni   Clarinet
Bethany Storie   Flute
Billy Hale   Baritone
Blaise Arden   Alto Sax
Bobby Fitzgerald   Baritone
Branden Stanton   Tenor Sax
Brandi Asselin   Trombone
Brandi Relf   Percussion
Brandon Gould   Trombone
Brian Michal   Alto Sax
Briana Amico   Flute
Brianna Hanson   Mellophone
Brittany Yost   Alto Sax
Carl Haroian   Percussion
Carly LaCrosse   Sousaphone
Carolyn Colbert   Sousaphone
Carolyn Higgins   Alto Sax
Casey Schaible   Percussion
Cassie Miller   Alto Sax
Cat Ferris   Trumpet
Chanel Swinerton   Color Guard
Charley Schaible   Clarinet
Chelsea Anderson   Flute
Cheryl Movsesian   Tenor Sax
Chris Cardarelli   Trumpet
Chris Correia   Drum Major
Chris Howell   Alto Sax
Chris O'Rourke   Trombone
Chris Schwing   Trombone
Christina LaFauci   Color Guard
Christina Teoli   Trumpet
Christine Gagnon   Color Guard
Christopher DiPersio   Trumpet
Colleen Gill   Trombone
Corey St. Louis   Alto Sax
Courtney Leblanc   Trumpet
Coutney Pacheco   Trumpet
Dan York   Trumpet
Daniel Myers   Trumpet
Danielle Fredette   Color Guard
Davis Sprague   Trombone
Derek Schultz   Alto Sax
Derek D'Angelo   Flute
Deserae Miller-Fagan   Color Guard
Dylan Endyke   Mellophone
Eamon Anderson   Percussion
Elicia Zukowski   Clarinet
Emma Vitolo   Clarinet
Erica Chon   Alto Sax
Erika Nordengren   Color Guard
Eung-Sun Lee   Clarinet
Gena Stearns   Alto Sax
Grace Cardarelli   Clarinet
Greg Phipps   Alto Sax
Hannah Carbonneau   Flute
Heather LeFebre   Color Guard
Ian Anderson   Percussion
Jackie Van Berlo   Percussion
James Jones   Trumpet
James MacKenzie   Trumpet
James McCoy   Trombone
Jason Russell   Alto Sax
Jeff Bunker   Sousaphone
Jenn Howell   Trumpet
Jennifer Zadel   Color Guard
Jessie St. Jean   Mellophone
Jimmy Mahoney   Clarinet
Jocelyn Beals   Trumpet
Joe Sambataro   Percussion
John Ensko   Baritone Sax
Jonathan Christenson   Trumpet
Jordan Cornille    
Jordyn Tommasi   Clarinet
Joshua Brown   Trumpet
Joshua Peatfield   Trumpet
Julia O'Brien   Color Guard
Kaitlyn Kulesz   Color Guard
Kaitlyn McPherson   Percussion
Kara Devaney   Percussion
Kate Boyle-Steed   Flute
Katelyn Williams   Mellophone
Katelynn Giuffre   Flute
Katherine O'Hara   Trombone
Kathryn Bealulieu   Flute
Kathryn Lanouette   Clarinet
Kayla Kenney   Clarinet
Kaylee Greenberg   Trumpet
Kelsey Chase   Flute
Kenny Mendonca   Trumpet
Kevin Couture   Color Guard
Kristina Terrio   Alto Sax
Linnea Simm   Trumpet
Lizzy MacKenzie   Percussion
Luke Morris   Tenor Sax
Maddie Smith   Alto Sax
Maegan Goulet   Baritone Sax
Mark Bacigalupo   Mellophone
Mark Crowley   Trombone
Mark Lambert   Mellophone
Matt Sapienza   Trumpet
Matt Dion   Baritone
Matt Gaw   Percussion
Matt Van Berlo   Trumpet
Matt York   Trumpet
Matt Yu   Percussion
Matthew Landry   Percussion
Meaghan Foley   Clarinet
Meghan Breen   Percussion
Meghan Thornton   Flute
Melanie Forster   Mellophone
Michael DiTommaso   Trumpet
Michael Dunn   Trumpet
Michelle DiOrio   Flute
Mitchell Plourde   Tenor Sax
Monica Dufresne   Color Guard
Natalie Kublbeck   Color Guard
Nathan Koocher   Alto Sax
Nathan Spanos   Alto Sax
Nick Frederico   Percussion
Nick Letizio   Alto Sax
Nicole Fastnacht   Clarinet
Nicole Lundberg   Color Guard
Nicole Routhier   Flute
Nicole Walker   Flute
Nina Samperi   Alto Sax
Pat McCleary   Trombone
Patrick Callahan   Trumpet
Patty Balzano   Flute
Paul Boucher   Trombone
Paul Caruso   Alto Sax
Paul Morlock   Sousaphone
Pauline Wilk   Flute
Peter Bacho   Trombone
Peter Waters   Trumpet
Raechel King   Color Guard
Reid Lebeau   Clarinet
Riesa Maggio   Percussion
Rob Lampert   Tenor Sax
Rose DelVecchio   Flute
Saad Chowdhry   Percussion
Samantha Young   Color Guard
Samuel Miller   Alto Sax
Sarah Balsamo   Flute
Sarah Costa   Flute
Sarah Heath   Color Guard
Sarah Miller   Flute
Sarah Yunes   Percussion
Scott Johnson   Tenor Sax
Sean Merkle   Percussion
Shannon Leblanc   Clarinet
Shaun Cayabyab   Bass / Percussion
Simone Goulet   Sousaphone
Siobhan Forde   Percussion
Steph Colbert   Clarinet
Stephan Cahu   Trumpet
Stephanie Boyle   Clarinet
Steve Bench   Drum Major
Tabitha Raymond   Color Guard
Tegan Cantrell   Alto Sax
Tessa Abagis   Flute
Tom Donovan   Alto Sax
Tom Eaton   Trumpet
Tony Abou-Jaoude   Trombone
Trevor Thomas   Baritone
Tyler Anderson   Flute
Tyler Denning   Tenor Sax
Vamsi Prasad   Percussion
Viki Berger   Percussion
Zach Blazich   Sousaphone
Zach Martin   Baritone