Team Roster (193 Students)
Name Grade Position
Indicates captain
Nicole Lundberg   Color Guard
Stephanie Boyle   Clarinet
Chris Schwing   Trombone
Nick Letizio   Alto Sax
Paul Boucher   Trombone
Derek Schultz   Alto Sax
Heather LeFebre   Color Guard
Viki Berger   Percussion
Casey Schaible   Percussion
Eung-Sun Lee   Clarinet
Steve Bench   Drum Major
Matt Sapienza   Trumpet
Courtney Leblanc   Trumpet
Kathryn Bealulieu   Flute
Joe Sambataro   Percussion
Alyssa Leblanc   Trumpet
Jocelyn Beals   Trumpet
Vamsi Prasad   Percussion
Patty Balzano   Flute
Mitchell Plourde   Tenor Sax
Shannon Leblanc   Clarinet
Chris O'Rourke   Trombone
Reid Lebeau   Clarinet
Amy Landry   Drum Major
Ari Larson   Trombone
Rob Lampert   Tenor Sax
Cassie Miller   Alto Sax
Sarah Yunes   Percussion
Christina LaFauci   Color Guard
Elicia Zukowski   Clarinet
Brian Michal   Alto Sax
Matt Yu   Percussion
Carly LaCrosse   Sousaphone
Jennifer Zadel   Color Guard
Aja Metcalf   Percussion
Samantha Young   Color Guard
Kaitlyn Kulesz   Color Guard
Kaitlyn McPherson   Percussion
Brittany Yost   Alto Sax
Natalie Kublbeck   Color Guard
James McCoy   Trombone
Dan York   Trumpet
Nathan Koocher   Alto Sax
Kathryn Lanouette   Clarinet
Ashley Wright   Tenor Sax
Raechel King   Color Guard
Matthew Landry   Percussion
Katelyn Williams   Mellophone
Scott Johnson   Tenor Sax
Mark Lambert   Mellophone
Pauline Wilk   Flute
Aswath Ilangovan   Clarinet
Kayla Kenney   Clarinet
Peter Waters   Trumpet
Becky Hussni   Clarinet
James Jones   Trumpet
Nicole Walker   Flute
Jenn Howell   Trumpet
Chris Howell   Alto Sax
Emma Vitolo   Clarinet
Andrew Horlacher   Percussion
Carolyn Higgins   Alto Sax
Matt Van Berlo   Trumpet
Sarah Heath   Color Guard
Katelynn Giuffre   Flute
Jackie Van Berlo   Percussion
Carl Haroian   Percussion
Alexandra Giandomenico   Clarinet
Alex Tran   Trumpet
Brianna Hanson   Mellophone
Melanie Forster   Mellophone
Christina Teoli   Trumpet
Billy Hale   Baritone
Tom Eaton   Trumpet
Chanel Swinerton   Color Guard
Kaylee Greenberg   Trumpet
Michael Dunn   Trumpet
Bethany Storie   Flute
Simone Goulet   Sousaphone
Tom Donovan   Alto Sax
Gena Stearns   Alto Sax
Maegan Goulet   Baritone Sax
Anthony D'Onofrio   Alto Sax
Corey St. Louis   Alto Sax
Brandon Gould   Trombone
Christopher DiPersio   Trumpet
Jessie St. Jean   Mellophone
Colleen Gill   Trombone
Kara Devaney   Percussion
Ashley Sprague   Percussion
Matt Gaw   Percussion
Sarah Costa   Flute
Linnea Simm   Trumpet
Amanda Gaudette   Flute
Jordan Cornille    
Charley Schaible   Clarinet
Christine Gagnon   Color Guard
Jonathan Christenson   Trumpet
Nina Samperi   Alto Sax
Danielle Fredette   Color Guard
Stephan Cahu   Trumpet
Jason Russell   Alto Sax
Nick Frederico   Percussion
Kelsey Chase   Flute
Ashley Rowell   Percussion
Siobhan Forde   Percussion
Shaun Cayabyab   Bass / Percussion
Nicole Routhier   Flute
Meaghan Foley   Clarinet
Anne Reynolds   Trumpet
Bobby Fitzgerald   Baritone
Alesandra Caruso   Flute
Brandi Relf   Percussion
Cat Ferris   Trumpet
Grace Cardarelli   Clarinet
Nicole Fastnacht   Clarinet
Hannah Carbonneau   Flute
Tabitha Raymond   Color Guard
Tegan Cantrell   Alto Sax
Greg Phipps   Alto Sax
Angela Estes   Clarinet
Joshua Peatfield   Trumpet
John Ensko   Baritone Sax
Zach Blazich   Sousaphone
Coutney Pacheco   Trumpet
Dylan Endyke   Mellophone
Ashley Baker    
Katherine O'Hara   Trombone
Monica Dufresne   Color Guard
Peter Bacho   Trombone
Julia O'Brien   Color Guard
Michael DiTommaso   Trumpet
Brandi Asselin   Trombone
Erika Nordengren   Color Guard
Michelle DiOrio   Flute
Ian Anderson   Percussion
Andrew Nolan   Tenor Sax
Matt Dion   Baritone
Tyler Anderson   Flute
Daniel Myers   Trumpet
Tyler Denning   Tenor Sax
Tony Abou-Jaoude   Trombone
Cheryl Movsesian   Tenor Sax
Rose DelVecchio   Flute
Sarah Balsamo   Flute
Luke Morris   Tenor Sax
Derek D'Angelo   Flute
Mark Bacigalupo   Mellophone
Paul Morlock   Sousaphone
Mark Crowley   Trombone
Blaise Arden   Alto Sax
Alexa Moore   Percussion
Kevin Couture   Color Guard
Alex Antonakos   Trumpet
Deserae Miller-Fagan   Color Guard
Chris Correia   Drum Major
Eamon Anderson   Percussion
Sarah Miller   Flute
Carolyn Colbert   Sousaphone
Chelsea Anderson   Flute
Samuel Miller   Alto Sax
Steph Colbert   Clarinet
Briana Amico   Flute
Sean Merkle   Percussion
Saad Chowdhry   Percussion
Tessa Abagis   Flute
Kenny Mendonca   Trumpet
Erica Chon   Alto Sax
Matt York   Trumpet
Pat McCleary   Trombone
Adrian Cayabyab   Percussion
Jordyn Tommasi   Clarinet
Zach Martin   Baritone
Paul Caruso   Alto Sax
Meghan Thornton   Flute
Amanda Marsh   Mellophone
Chris Cardarelli   Trumpet
Trevor Thomas   Baritone
Alex Marchioni   Percussion
Patrick Callahan   Trumpet
Kristina Terrio   Alto Sax
Jimmy Mahoney   Clarinet
Jeff Bunker   Sousaphone
Branden Stanton   Tenor Sax
Riesa Maggio   Percussion
Joshua Brown   Trumpet
Davis Sprague   Trombone
James MacKenzie   Trumpet
Meghan Breen   Percussion
Nathan Spanos   Alto Sax
Lizzy MacKenzie   Percussion
Kate Boyle-Steed   Flute
Maddie Smith   Alto Sax